Items
Spells
Factions
Recipes
NPCs
Pets
Zones
Wiki
Erudin (erudnext)
Succor point :
-338 / 75 / 20
Bestiary
List
Name
Class
Race
Level
Altrusan Belstince
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Alysa Eltern
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Ayth Niphiria
Shopkeeper
Erudite
22
a diseased shark
Warrior
Shark
8
a fish
Warrior
Fish
1
a giant piranha
Warrior
Piranha
6
a sand shark
Warrior
Shark
3
a shark
Warrior
Shark
13
Beth Breadmaker
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Borge Finleather
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Breya Nostulia
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Buzzlin Bornahm
Warrior
Dwarf
24
Camin
Wizard
Human
50
Chembla Ellent
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Cipse Tospyr
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Collier
Rogue
Human
35
Demicla Tanner
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Depnar Bulrious
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Dleria Mausrel
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Dunore Steelfinger
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Fhania Aserdon
Shopkeeper
Erudite
28
Galbasi Weaver
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Gans Paust
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Gayle Weaven
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Genna Lostin
Rogue
Human
2
Geoard BlueHawk
Shopkeeper
Erudite
25
Ghemna Nyjuss
Shopkeeper
Erudite
26
Golden Maiden
Warrior
Ship
50
Grendin Maze
Rogue
Human
10
Helia BlueHawk
Shopkeeper
Erudite
20
Ignacia Rellasp
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Illithi Nollith
Warrior
Erudite
20
Issibla Belstince
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Jagen Kindlor
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Jras Solsier
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Junice Weslent
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Kathar Varselli
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Kisrin Breezeshadow
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Laoni Reista
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Lenya Wisk
Rogue
Human
1
Leraena Shelyrak
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Lissa Respelti
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Lumi Stergnon
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Luren Renthalis
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Megan Tiglin
Rogue
Human
2
Mertitt Phentilly
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Mikeana Tolstaub
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Monita Weaver
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Nerth Sailwind
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Nolusia Finharn
GM Enchanter
Erudite
61
Palus Weaponsmith
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Phloatin Highbrow
Warrior
Erudite
17
Priest of Discord
Cleric
Human
50
Qualtis Weslent
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Raine Beteria
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Rarnan Lapice
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Reihan Wilhemson
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Reklon Gnallen
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Reko Saltamer
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Rem Knarjon
Shopkeeper
Erudite
25
Sabrina
Warrior
Launch
1
Sea King
Warrior
Ship
50
Selint Chency
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Sentinel Adrial
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Aegeo
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Belario
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Cymbelin
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Demitri
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Gressio
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Malvol
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Mercutil
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Phylos
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Polix
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Silvis
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Tybal
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Ursulo
Paladin
Erudite
30
Sentinel Venci
Paladin
Erudite
30
Shinan Orefinder
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Sinnkin Highbrow
Warrior
Erudite
4
Sornita Eltern
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Soulbinder Altira Mamar
Warrior
Erudite
1
Stella Breezemoon
Shopkeeper
Erudite
28
Stofo Olan
Enchanter
Erudite
50
Stolace Printell
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Syra Printell
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Taler Bilge
Rogue
Human
2
Teria Finleather
Shopkeeper
Erudite
45
Tiam Khonsir
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Ticar Lorestring
Bard
Half Elf
25
Tollari Mistell
Shopkeeper
Erudite
24
Tol Nicelot
Paladin
Erudite
20
Tomekeeper Danl
Warrior
Erudite
35
Vynon Estaliun
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Weligon Steelherder
GM Paladin
Erudite
61
Weltria Ostriss
Shopkeeper
Erudite
35
Zip Fendil
Rogue
Human
2
Zure Bavuior
GM Cleric
Erudite
61
Ressources
Erudin Bestiary List
Erudin Named Mobs List
Erudin Equipment List
Erudin Spawn Groups
Erudin Forageable items